Vuelta a Espana
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 83:07:14
2 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:33
3 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:55
4 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:46
5 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:48
6 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:33
7 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +10:04
8 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:54
9 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:27
10 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22:34
11 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +22:55
12 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24:06
13 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:49
14 Colombia HIGUITA S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +32:17
15 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +33:40
16 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +42:00
17 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +42:05
18 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +46:24
19 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +53:03
20 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM INEOS +01:04:21
21 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:11:42
22 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:13:14
23 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:17:09
24 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:25:44
25 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:25:53
26 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:27:32
27 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:29:07
28 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:32:25
29 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:35:33
30 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:44:02
31 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:48:21
32 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:50:02
33 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:55:19
34 Olanda POELS W. TEAM INEOS +01:58:10
35 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:59:04
36 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:03:33
37 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:04:41
38 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:10:03
39 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM INEOS +02:12:22
40 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:12:29
41 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:13:20
42 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:16:17
43 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:20:11
44 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:20:23
45 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:20:29
46 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:21:16
47 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:25:49
48 Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:28:43
49 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:29:32
50 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:29:33
51 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:34:53
52 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:35:04
53 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:37:30
54 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:37:58
55 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:39:31
56 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:40:02
57 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:44:06
58 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:49:02
59 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:49:16
60 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +02:51:21
61 Colombia ATAPUMA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:51:36
62 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:52:26
63 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:52:42
64 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:53:02
65 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:53:26
66 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM INEOS +02:53:50
67 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02:11
68 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:06:30
69 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:06:44
70 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:08:00
71 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS +03:08:12
72 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:09:54
73 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:10:27
74 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:15:09
75 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:20:26
76 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:21:04
77 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:22:00
78 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:27:05
79 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:27:25
80 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:28:02
81 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:28:13
82 Spagna SAEZ H. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03:28:53
83 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:29:59
84 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:30:25
85 Italia MOSCA J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:30:55
86 Francia BARTHE C. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03:31:36
87 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03:31:50
88 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:32:24
89 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS +03:33:38
90 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:37:27
91 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:38:04
92 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +03:38:42
93 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:39:12
94 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:39:43
95 Spagna BARCELO' F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03:40:19
96 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:40:52
97 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +03:41:38
98 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:42:27
99 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:50:04
100 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:51:31
101 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:57:29
102 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:57:38
103 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +04:00:14
104 Olanda BOL J. BURGOS-BH +04:04:01
105 Portogallo VILELA R. BURGOS-BH +04:04:41
106 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM INEOS +04:05:25
107 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:05:44
108 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:08:25
109 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:12:17
110 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:13:18
111 Russia CHERNETSKI S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:14:38
112 Spagna SAMITIER S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:16:49
113 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:18:37
114 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +04:20:35
115 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:20:46
116 Spagna CABEDO O. BURGOS-BH +04:21:49
117 Spagna BAGUES A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:22:14
118 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:23:33
119 Spagna MADRAZO A. BURGOS-BH +04:24:11
120 Spagna EZQUERRA J. BURGOS-BH +04:26:12
121 Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:26:16
122 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:26:59
123 Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:27:28
124 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:28:32
125 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:29:56
126 Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:31:27
127 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:31:47
128 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:32:50
129 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:33:59
130 Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:34:22
131 Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM +04:36:26
132 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:37:44
133 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:39:26
134 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:41:44
135 Spagna SERRANO G. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:42:56
136 Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH +04:45:34
137 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +04:46:52
138 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:50:26
139 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:56:21
140 Spagna ABERASTURI J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:59:08
141 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:59:41
142 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +05:01:03
143 Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:01:03
144 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:03:52
145 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:06:45
146 Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH +05:07:04
147 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:11:32
148 Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:20:32
149 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM +05:22:19
150 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:25:27
151 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:30:01
152 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:40:23
153 Portogallo BICO N. BURGOS-BH +05:56:19
RIT Colombia URAN R. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM
RIT Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM INEOS
RIT Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
 

Tutti i siti Sky