GP de Montreal
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM 06:09:38
2 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
3 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
4 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL st
5 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
6 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
7 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
8 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
9 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
10 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
11 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
12 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
13 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
14 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
15 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05
16 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05
17 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12
18 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +12
19 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +50
20 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +50
21 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +50
22 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +50
23 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50
24 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
25 Usa HOWES A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +50
26 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +50
27 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +50
28 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50
29 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50
30 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
31 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
32 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50
33 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +50
34 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +50
35 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS +50
36 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50
37 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +50
38 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50
39 Canada DE VOS A. RALLY UHC CYCLING +50
40 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50
41 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +50
42 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +50
43 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +50
44 Usa MANNION G. RALLY UHC CYCLING +50
45 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +50
46 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +50
47 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +50
48 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
49 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +50
50 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +50
51 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +50
52 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +50
53 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +50
54 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +50
55 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +50
56 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +50
57 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50
58 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +50
59 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:10
60 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:26
61 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:26
62 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:26
63 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:26
64 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:38
65 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +01:40
66 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:38
67 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:55
68 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:09
69 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:35
70 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +03:35
71 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:57
72 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +04:57
73 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:07
74 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:07
75 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:25
76 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +05:49
77 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:49
78 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +05:49
79 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:49
80 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:49
81 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:38
82 Canada ZUKOWSKY N. CANADA +08:38
83 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +08:38
84 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:38
85 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:38
86 Canada PICCOLI J. CANADA +10:26
87 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:26
88 Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:26
89 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:26
90 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:26
91 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:26
92 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:26
93 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:26
94 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:26
95 Canada ANDERSON R. RALLY UHC CYCLING +10:26
96 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +12:33
97 Canada GERVAIS L. AEVOLO +15:37
RIT Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Canada DAL CIN M. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS
RIT Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS
RIT Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Canada PLAMONDON R. CANADA
RIT Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM INEOS
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Canada ELLSAY N. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Canada BRITTON R. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Canada TUFT S. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Canada BURTNIK E. CANADA
RIT Canada CHRETIEN C. CANADA
RIT Canada CHEYNE J. CANADA
RIT Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
 

Tutti i siti Sky