Il Lombardia
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO 05:52:59
2 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +16
3 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM INEOS +16
4 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16
5 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +34
6 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +34
7 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +34
8 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +50
9 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50
10 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
11 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50
12 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +50
13 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +50
14 Colombia SOSA I. TEAM INEOS +50
15 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:57
16 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:08
17 Italia VISCONTI G. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +02:08
18 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:09
19 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS +02:12
20 Francia ROLLAND P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +02:30
21 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:30
22 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:37
23 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:37
24 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:46
25 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:47
26 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:28
27 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:28
28 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:41
29 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:51
30 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:51
31 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +03:51
32 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:51
33 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:53
34 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:53
35 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:53
36 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:53
37 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:53
38 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +05:50
39 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:02
40 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:02
41 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:02
42 Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +06:02
43 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:02
44 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:02
45 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:02
46 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:02
47 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +06:02
48 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +06:02
49 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:02
50 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM INEOS +06:02
51 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:02
52 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:02
53 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:02
54 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:02
55 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:02
56 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:02
57 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:58
58 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:09
59 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:09
60 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:44
61 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:48
62 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:48
63 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +12:34
64 Italia CARBONI G. BARDIANI-CSF +12:34
65 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:34
66 Austria SCHONBERGER S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +12:34
67 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +12:34
68 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:34
69 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:34
70 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:34
71 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:34
72 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:34
73 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:34
74 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:34
75 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:34
76 Colombia HIGUITA S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:34
77 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:34
78 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:34
79 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:34
80 Italia BONGIORNO F. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +12:34
81 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:34
82 Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM +12:34
83 Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +12:34
84 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +14:00
85 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +16:02
86 Italia VELASCO S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +17:37
87 Italia FORTUNATO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +17:37
88 Colombia FLOREZ M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +17:37
89 Italia MASNADA F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +17:37
90 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +17:37
91 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:37
92 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +17:37
93 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +17:37
94 Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM +17:39
95 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:39
96 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +19:55
97 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +19:55
98 Croazia RUMAC J. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +19:55
99 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19:55
100 Svezia GEBREMEGHIN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +19:55
101 Italia COVILI L. BARDIANI-CSF +19:55
102 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +19:55
103 Italia ORSINI U. BARDIANI-CSF +19:55
104 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:55
105 Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +19:55
106 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +20:52
107 Russia VLASOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +20:52
108 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +21:54
109 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +25:05
RIT Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Finlandia HANNINEN J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia MOTTIER J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Italia ZARDINI E. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia ROMANO F. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia SAVINI D. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM INEOS
RIT Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Russia RIKUNOV P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Costa Rica RIVERA K. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Colombia AVILA E. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS
RIT Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Russia RYBALKIN A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN O. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Colombia MUNOZ D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia MINALI R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia MARENGO U. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS
RIT Spagna PLAZA R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia VENDRAME A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia CAM M. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
 

Tutti i siti Sky