Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO 05:03:24
2 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
3 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +06
4 Italia TRENTIN M. CCC TEAM +39
5 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:28
6 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:28
7 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:28
8 Belgio GILBERT P. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:28
9 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:28
10 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:28
11 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:28
12 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:28
13 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +01:28
14 Belgio BENOOT T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:28
15 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:28
16 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:28
17 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:28
18 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +01:28
19 Belgio DE GENDT A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:28
20 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:10
21 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. NTT PRO CYCLING +02:10
22 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +02:20
23 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:20
24 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. ALPECIN-FENIX +02:20
25 Francia TURGIS A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:20
26 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +02:20
27 Svizzera JACOBS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:20
28 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:20
29 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:20
30 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:20
31 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +02:20
32 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:20
33 Olanda TERPSTRA N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:20
35 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:03
36 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:03
37 Belgio BIERMANS J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +04:03
38 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS +04:03
39 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:48
40 Belgio DE BONDT D. ALPECIN-FENIX +04:53
41 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:53
42 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:53
43 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. NTT PRO CYCLING +05:58
44 Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:58
45 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:00
46 Belgio NOPPE C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +07:26
47 Germania POLITT N. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +07:26
48 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:26
49 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM INEOS +07:26
50 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +07:26
51 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:26
52 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:26
53 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:26
54 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS +07:26
55 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +09:32
56 Olanda SCHELLING I. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:32
57 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +09:32
58 Italia KONYCHEV A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:32
59 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. NTT PRO CYCLING +09:32
60 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +09:32
61 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:32
62 Gran Bretagna SWIFT C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +09:32
63 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:32
64 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:32
65 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. ALPECIN-FENIX +09:32
66 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:32
67 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +09:32
68 Italia FELLINE F. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:32
69 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT A. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +09:46
RIT Estonia LAAS M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Norvegia TILLER R. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Belgio ROBEET L. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Gran Bretagna CULLAIGH G. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Austria GAMPER P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio LIETAER E. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Germania RUTSCH J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Lussemburgo GENIETS K. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Germania DENZ N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna ARANBURU A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Italia SBARAGLI K. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa MC CABE T. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Austria GOGL M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Danimarca WURTZ M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Svizzera LIENHARD F. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lettonia LIEPINS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Francia JARRIER B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS
RIT Francia MANZIN L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio BEULLENS C. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Svizzera SUTER J. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Olanda WELTEN B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MORIN E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Usa SIMMONS Q. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio SIX F. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Usa JORGENSON M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia OFFREDO Y. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania HOLLMANN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia PETIT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia COVI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Danimarca BJERG M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS
RIT Olanda EEKHOFF N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca STOKBRO A. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Estonia NOMMELA A. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia DE WILDE G. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia SOUPE G. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia BATTISTELLA S. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Olanda PAASSCHENS M. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Belgio TAMINIAUX L. BINGOAL-WALLONIE BRUXELLES
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS
RIT Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ