Caricamento in corso...
 Milano-Sanremo
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY 07:08:39 500
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 400
3 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 325
4 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05 275
5 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05 225
6 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +05 175
7 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05 150
8 Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
9 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY +05 100
10 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT +05 85
11 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +05 70
12 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +05 60
13 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05 50
14 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +05 40
15 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +05
16 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +05 30
17 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05 30
18 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05 30
19 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05 30
20 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05
21 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +05 20
22 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05 20
23 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05 20
24 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05 20
25 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05 20
26 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05 20
27 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +05 20
28 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05 20
29 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05 20
30 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
31 Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA +05
32 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05 10
33 Italia FILOSI I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05
34 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +05 10
35 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05 10
36 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +05 10
37 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05 10
38 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05 10
39 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05 10
40 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05 10
41 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05 10
42 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +05 10
43 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05 10
44 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +05 10
45 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +05 10
46 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05 10
47 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05 10
48 Italia CATTANEO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +05
49 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +05 10
50 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
51 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
52 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +05 5
53 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05 5
54 Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ +18 5
55 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +20 5
56 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +31 3
57 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +31 3
58 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +31 3
59 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +53 3
60 Italia BUSATO M. WILIER TRIESTINA +01:08
61 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:35
62 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +01:35
63 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:35
64 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +01:35
65 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:35
66 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:35
67 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:35
68 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:45
69 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +02:25
70 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:28
71 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +03:52
72 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:52
73 Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:52
74 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:52
75 Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:55
76 Venezuela GODOY Y. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:55
77 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:55
78 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:55
79 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +03:55
80 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +03:55
81 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:55
82 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:55
83 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:55
84 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:55
85 Italia MASNADA F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +03:55
86 Italia DE NEGRI P. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +03:55
87 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:55
88 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:55
89 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:55
90 Italia MOSCA J. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:55
91 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:55
92 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +03:55
93 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:55
94 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:55
95 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:55
96 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:55
97 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +03:55
98 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +03:55
99 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:59
100 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:59
101 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:24
102 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +05:24
103 Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +05:24
104 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +05:24
105 Italia BONUSI R. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +05:24
106 Italia ANDREETTA S. BARDIANI-CSF +05:24
107 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:24
108 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +05:24
109 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:24
110 Italia VELASCO S. BARDIANI-CSF +05:24
111 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:24
112 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +05:24
113 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:24
114 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:24
115 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:24
116 Colombia MARTINEZ D. WILIER TRIESTINA +05:24
117 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:24
118 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:24
119 Portogallo BICO N. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:24
120 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:24
121 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +05:24
122 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:24
123 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +05:24
124 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +05:24
125 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +05:24
126 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:24
127 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:24
128 Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF +05:24
129 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +05:24
130 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +05:24
131 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:24
132 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:24
133 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:24
134 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:24
135 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:24
136 Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF +05:24
137 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +05:24
138 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:24
139 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. WILIER TRIESTINA +05:24
140 Italia BALLERINI D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +08:34
141 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:34
142 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +08:34
143 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:34
144 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:34
145 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:34
146 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +08:34
147 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +08:34
148 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:34
149 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:34
150 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:34
151 Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ +08:34
152 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:34
153 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +08:34
154 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +08:34
155 Italia MARANGONI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +08:34
156 Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +08:34
157 Italia BELLETTI M. WILIER TRIESTINA +08:34
158 Italia PALINI A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +08:34
159 Spagna MEGIAS J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +08:34
160 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:34
161 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:34
162 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:44
163 Italia MARECZKO J. WILIER TRIESTINA +10:44
164 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:44
165 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:44
166 Olanda VERSCHOOR M. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +10:44
167 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:44
168 Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:44
169 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +10:44
170 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:44
171 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:44
172 Usa BROWN N. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +10:44
173 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:15
174 Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:15
175 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY +14:15
176 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +14:15
177 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:15
178 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +14:15
179 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:15
180 Russia ERSHOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +14:15
181 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:15
182 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:15
183 Australia CALABRIA F. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +14:15
184 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:15
185 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:15
186 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +14:15
187 Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB +14:15
188 Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB +14:15
189 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:15
190 Olanda VAN IJZEDOORN H. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +16:40
191 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:22
192 Italia POLI U. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +17:22
193 Russia MAIKIN R. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:22
194 Giappone UCHIMA K. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +17:22
195 Olanda KAMSTRA B. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +17:22
RIT Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Giappone NAKANE H. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia BONNET W. FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 500
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 400
3 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
4 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 275
5 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 225
6 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 175
7 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 150
9 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 100
10 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 85
11 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 70
12 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 60
13 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 50
14 Italia BENNATI D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 40
17 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
16 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 30
19 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
18 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
29 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
28 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
27 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
26 Olanda TANKINK B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
25 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
23 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
22 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
21 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
24 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
36 Australia GERRANS S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
35 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
34 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
37 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
32 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
49 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 10
47 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
46 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
45 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
44 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
43 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
42 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 10
41 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
40 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
39 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
38 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
55 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
54 Italia CIMOLAI D. 0 FDJ 5
53 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
52 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
59 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
58 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
57 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
56 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky