´╗┐ Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo M | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Maschile
18/01/19 Wengen (SUI) - SC
Supercombinata
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Austria SCHWARZ M. 02'36:920 (1^ Manche: 48:770 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:150)
2 Francia MUFFAT-JEANDET V. +0:420 (1^ Manche: 49:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:700)
3 Francia PINTURAULT A. +01:120 (1^ Manche: 48:970 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:070)
4 Svizzera CAVIEZEL M. +01:230 (1^ Manche: 50:370 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:780)
5 Austria BAUMANN R. +01:560 (1^ Manche: 51:490 + 2^ Manche: 01'46:990)
6 Russia TRIKHICHEV P. +01:830 (1^ Manche: 50:280 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:470)
7 Norvegia JANSRUD K. +01:870 (1^ Manche: 51:360 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:430)
8 Italia TONETTI R. +01:960 (1^ Manche: 50:590 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:290)
9 Austria KRIECHMAYR V. +02:310 (1^ Manche: 52:900 + 2^ Manche: 01'46:330)
10 Italia INNERHOFER C. +02:390 (1^ Manche: 51:680 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:630)
11 Svizzera SIMONET S. +02:450 (1^ Manche: 50:500 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:870)
12 Slovenia CATER M. +02:720 (1^ Manche: 52:150 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:490)
13 Francia MERMILLOD BLONDIN T. +02:770 (1^ Manche: 50:430 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:260)
14 Stati Uniti LIGETY T. +02:850 (1^ Manche: 49:970 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:800)
15 Stati Uniti BENNETT B. +02:880 (1^ Manche: 52:490 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:310)
16 Svizzera JANKA C. +03:140 (1^ Manche: 52:890 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:170)
17 Svizzera AERNI L. +03:220 (1^ Manche: 51:730 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:410)
18 Slovenia HADALIN S. +03:460 (1^ Manche: 50:610 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:770)
19 Svizzera HINTERMANN N. +03:530 (1^ Manche: 52:290 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:160)
20 Francia MUZATON M. +03:720 (1^ Manche: 52:100 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:540)
21 Croazia ZUBCIC F. +03:950 (1^ Manche: 51:220 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:650)
22 Francia ALLEGRE N. (1^ Manche: 53:630 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:280)
23 Svizzera ROGENTIN S. +04:240 (1^ Manche: 53:470 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:690)
24 Francia GIRAUD MOINE V. +04:300 (1^ Manche: 52:890 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:330)
25 Stati Uniti GOLDBERG J. +04:400 (1^ Manche: 53:210 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:110)
26 Svizzera ROULIN G. +04:620 (1^ Manche: 53:140 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:400)
27 Repubblica Ceca ZABYSTRAN J. +04:850 (1^ Manche: 51:350 + 2^ Manche: 01'50:420)
28 Italia CASSE M. (1^ Manche: 54:300 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:750)
29 Slovenia KOSI K. +05:310 (1^ Manche: 52:630 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:600)
30 Finlandia ROMAR A. (1^ Manche: 53:700 + 2^ Manche: 01'48:790)
31 Norvegia FOSS-SOLEVAAG S. +05:890 (1^ Manche: 51:750 + 2^ Manche: 01'51:060)
32 Svezia KOELL A. +06:090 (1^ Manche: 53:510 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:500)
33 Serbia VUKICEVIC M. (1^ Manche: 53:820 + 2^ Manche: 01'49:530)
34 Repubblica Ceca BERNDT O. +06:520 (1^ Manche: 52:950 + 2^ Manche: 01'50:490)
35 Slovacchia BENDIK M. +13:450 (1^ Manche: 58:490 + 2^ Manche: 01'51:880)
DNF1 Bolivia BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER S.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti COCHRAN-SIEGLE R.  
DNF1 Danimarca FAARUP C.  
DNF1 Norvegia KILDE A.  
DNF1 Russia KUZNETSOV I.  
DNF1 Svizzera MANI N.  
DNF1 Austria MAYER M.  
DNF1 Svezia MONSEN F.  
DNF1 Italia PARIS D.  
DNF1 Croazia RODES I.  
DNF1 Cile VON APPEN H.  
DNF2 Slovenia DEBELAK T. (1^ Manche: 54:240 + 2^ Manche: )
DNS2 Italia BUZZI E. (1^ Manche: 55:020 + 2^ Manche: )
DNS2 Germania SCHWAIGER D. (1^ Manche: 01'00:560 + 2^ Manche: )
DSQ1 Slovenia HROBAT M.  
DSQ1 Slovenia KLINE B.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky