Caricamento in corso...
(none)
  • 27/08/2017
  • 9^ Tappa
  • Orihuela - Cumbre del Sol
  • Lunghezza: 174 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 1: Cumbre del Sol al Km 174
  • GPM Cat. 2: Alto de Puig Llorenca (345 m.) al Km 132.1
  • Traguardo Volante: Xabia al Km 160
 9^ Tappa
  • GPM Cat. 2
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY 04:07:13 10
2 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT +04 06
3 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05 04
4 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB +08
5 Russia ZAKARIN I. 101 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08
6 Spagna CONTADOR A. 1 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12
7 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 11 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12
8 Olanda OOMEN S. 69 TEAM SUNWEB +12
9 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM +14
10 Italia NIBALI V. 151 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14
11 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM +17
12 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 38 BMC RACING TEAM +19
13 Colombia LOPEZ M. 136 ASTANA PRO TEAM +19
14 Australia HAIG J. 43 ORICA-SCOTT +23
15 Spagna PEDRERO A. 57 MOVISTAR TEAM +27
16 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 48 ORICA-SCOTT +27
17 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 111 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +29
18 Olanda POELS W. 27 TEAM SKY +55
19 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 89 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:09
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 124 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:09
21 Spagna NIEVE M. 26 TEAM SKY +01:13
22 Spagna ANTON I. 171 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:15
23 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 113 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:17
24 Francia BARDET R. 81 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:17
25 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 158 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:17
26 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 121 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:22
27 Spagna BILBAO P. 132 ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24
28 Slovenia POLANC J. 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:28
29 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:28
30 Colombia PANTANO J. 6 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:34
31 Spagna MATE' A. 182 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:36
32 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 53 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:50
33 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:52
34 Belgio ARMEE S. 141 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:54
35 Spagna MORENO D. 55 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:58
36 Uruguay FERRARI F. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:01
37 Usa STETINA P. 9 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:01
38 Colombia AGUIRRE H. 212 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +02:18
39 Olanda BOL J. 219 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +02:31
40 Austria DENIFL S. 203 AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:32
41 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 56 MOVISTAR TEAM +02:37
42 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. 5 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:37
43 Spagna SAEZ H. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:54
44 Spagna ROJAS J. 58 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:08
45 Francia ROUX A. 168 FDJ +03:14
46 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. 142 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:14
47 Francia ROSSETTO S. 185 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:34
48 Polonia MAJKA R. 71 BORA-HANSGROHE +04:08
49 Russia MAMYKIN M. 108 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:09
50 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:09
51 Australia MORTON L. 178 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:23
52 Olanda CLEMENT S. 115 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:47
53 Olanda OLIVIER D. 119 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:47
54 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 114 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:47
55 Italia ROSA D. 28 TEAM SKY +04:55
56 Italia MOSCON G. 25 TEAM SKY +04:55
57 Francia CHEVRIER C. 82 AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:26
58 Francia GENIEZ A. 86 AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:26
59 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 15 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:53
60 Belgio PAUWELS S. 179 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:53
61 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:56
62 Belgio MONFORT M. 147 LOTTO SOUDAL +06:10
63 Spagna LOSADA A. 106 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:13
64 Norvegia EIKING O. 169 FDJ +06:13
65 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:13
66 Colombia OSORIO J. 215 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +06:34
67 Spagna ROSON J. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +07:14
68 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 138 ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:14
69 Spagna FRAILE O. 174 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:14
70 Colombia REYES A. 211 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +07:14
71 Olanda DE KORT K. 8 TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:25 01
72 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 14 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:52
73 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +07:52
74 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL +08:01
75 Australia HANSEN A. 149 LOTTO SOUDAL +08:01
76 Germania BUCHMANN E. 72 BORA-HANSGROHE +08:01
77 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 165 FDJ +08:15 03
78 Italia PUCCIO S. 23 TEAM SKY +08:18
79 Belgio DE TIER F. 116 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:19
80 Francia MAISON J. 166 FDJ +08:21
81 Russia BELKOV M. 102 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:21
82 Italia BOARO M. 153 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:23
83 Italia DE MARCHI A. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +09:07
84 Spagna VENTOSO F. 39 BMC RACING TEAM +09:07
85 Francia TURGIS A. 186 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:12
86 Slovenia NOVAK D. 157 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:32
87 Spagna SOLER M. 59 MOVISTAR TEAM +09:35 02
88 Australia DENNIS R. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +09:37
89 Australia SCHULTZ N. 199 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +09:41
90 Spagna LOPEZ D. 24 TEAM SKY +09:53
91 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 54 MOVISTAR TEAM +09:53
92 Spagna IRIZAR M. 3 TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:53
93 Portogallo VILELA R. 218 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +09:53
94 Belgio DE GENDT T. 143 LOTTO SOUDAL +09:53
95 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 137 ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:53
96 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 139 ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:53
97 Germania KAMNA L. 67 TEAM SUNWEB +09:53
98 Canada HOULE H. 88 AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:53
99 Usa HAGA C. 64 TEAM SUNWEB +09:53
100 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 68 TEAM SUNWEB +10:01
101 Australia HAMILTON C. 65 TEAM SUNWEB +10:04
102 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 66 TEAM SUNWEB +10:04
103 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 117 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:04
104 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +10:33
105 Belgio THEUNS E. 2 TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:37
106 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 49 ORICA-SCOTT +10:37
107 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 45 ORICA-SCOTT +10:37
108 Italia NIBALI A. 156 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:37
109 Italia CAPECCHI E. 13 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:37
110 Francia PEREZ A. 184 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:37
111 Spagna VERONA C. 47 ORICA-SCOTT +10:37
112 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. 94 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +11:37
113 Australia CLARKE S. 93 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +11:37
114 Austria HALLER M. 105 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:47
115 Colombia ORJUELA F. 214 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +12:33
116 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +15:20
117 Spagna RUBIO D. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +15:20
118 Danimarca HANSEN L. 205 AQUA BLUE SPORT +19:17
119 Francia BERNARD J. 4 TREK-SEGAFREDO +19:17
120 Spagna LOBATO J. 118 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +19:17
121 Colombia MOLANO J. 216 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +19:17
122 Polonia NIEMIEC P. 127 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:17
123 Italia CARUSO D. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +19:17
124 Italia AGNOLI V. 152 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19:17
125 Australia CANTY B. 92 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +19:17
126 Italia VISCONTI G. 159 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19:17
127 Francia DUVAL J. 85 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:17
128 Francia TURGIS J. 187 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:17
129 Francia BONNAFOND G. 181 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:17
130 Portogallo REIS R. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +19:17
131 Colombia SUAZA B. 217 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +19:17
132 Francia GOUGEARD A. 87 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:17
133 Belgio DE VREESE L. 134 ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:17
134 Spagna ARROYO D. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +19:17
135 Germania FROHLINGER J. 63 TEAM SUNWEB +19:17
136 Spagna ARCAS J. 51 MOVISTAR TEAM +19:17
137 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. 213 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +19:17
138 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 133 ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:17
139 Francia MANZIN L. 167 FDJ +19:17
140 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 175 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19:17
141 Germania DENZ N. 83 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:17
142 Germania KNEES C. 22 TEAM SKY +19:17
143 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 17 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19:17
144 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. 163 FDJ +19:17
145 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 12 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19:17
146 Olanda KONING P. 208 AQUA BLUE SPORT +19:17
147 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. 204 AQUA BLUE SPORT +19:17
148 Francia COURTEILLE A. 161 FDJ +19:17
149 Estonia TAARAMAE R. 109 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:17
150 Spagna NAVARRO D. 183 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:17
151 Italia ZURLO F. 129 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:17
152 Spagna GARCIA I. 154 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19:17
153 Francia DOMONT A. 84 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:44
154 Belgio MERTZ R. 146 LOTTO SOUDAL +19:49
155 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 42 ORICA-SCOTT +20:36
156 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 112 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +20:36
157 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. 95 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +20:36
158 Canada TUFT S. 46 ORICA-SCOTT +20:36
159 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 99 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +20:36
160 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. 201 AQUA BLUE SPORT +20:36
161 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. 202 AQUA BLUE SPORT +20:36
162 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 29 TEAM SKY +20:36
163 Irlanda DUNNE C. 209 AQUA BLUE SPORT +20:36
164 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 76 BORA-HANSGROHE +20:45
165 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +20:45
166 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 189 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +21:08
167 Italia TRENTIN M. 19 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +21:17
168 Italia OSS D. 35 BMC RACING TEAM +21:17
169 Italia MODOLO S. 125 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +21:25
170 Danimarca MORKOV M. 107 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:25
171 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 18 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +21:25
172 Olanda KREDER M. 206 AQUA BLUE SPORT +21:25
173 Germania SCHILLINGER A. 78 BORA-HANSGROHE +21:25
174 Austria KONRAD P. 75 BORA-HANSGROHE +21:25
175 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 79 BORA-HANSGROHE +21:25
176 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 44 ORICA-SCOTT +22:10
177 Belgio WALLAYS J. 148 LOTTO SOUDAL +22:10
178 Australia CLARKE W. 97 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24:04
179 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 96 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24:04
RIT Francia LE BON J. 164 FDJ
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 144 LOTTO SOUDAL
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY 25
2 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT 20
3 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
4 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB 14
5 Russia ZAKARIN I. 101 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
6 Spagna CONTADOR A. 1 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
7 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 11 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 9
8 Olanda OOMEN S. 69 TEAM SUNWEB 8
9 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM 7
10 Italia NIBALI V. 151 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 6
11 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
12 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 38 BMC RACING TEAM 4
13 Colombia LOPEZ M. 136 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
14 Australia HAIG J. 43 ORICA-SCOTT 2
15 Spagna PEDRERO A. 57 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
GPM Cat. 1 - Cumbre del Sol
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY 10
2 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT 6
3 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 4
4 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB 2
5 Russia ZAKARIN I. 101 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
GPM Cat. 2 - Alto de Puig Llorenca (345 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna SOLER M. 59 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
2 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 165 FDJ 3
3 Portogallo VILELA R. 218 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1
Traguardo Volante - Xabia
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 165 FDJ 3
2 Spagna SOLER M. 59 MOVISTAR TEAM 2
3 Olanda DE KORT K. 8 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky