(none)
  • 04/09/2018
  • 10^ Tappa
  • Salamanca - Fermoselle
  • Lunghezza: 177 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • Traguardo Volante: Trabanca al Km 135.3
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Fermoselle (670 m.) al Km 147.9
 10^ Tappa
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
  • GPM Cat. 3
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:08:08 10
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st 06
3 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO st 04
4 Colombia SOTO N. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
5 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
6 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
7 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
8 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
9 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
10 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
11 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
12 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL st
13 Francia BOUHANNI N. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
14 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
15 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
16 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB st
17 Italia SABATINI F. 97 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
18 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE st
19 Spagna PRADES E. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
20 Spagna SIMON J. 186 BURGOS-BH st
21 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB st
22 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH st
23 Italia BENNATI D. 84 MOVISTAR TEAM st
24 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM st
25 Spagna BAGUES A. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
26 Spagna ERVITI I. 86 MOVISTAR TEAM st
27 Usa REIJNEN K. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
28 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH st 03
29 Spagna VENTOSO F. 38 BMC RACING TEAM st
30 Francia DUVAL J. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
31 Australia SCHULTZ N. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
32 Danimarca MORKOV M. 96 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
33 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 8 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
34 Colombia RESTREPO J. 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
35 Francia PETERS N. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
36 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 131 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
37 Spagna BRAVO G. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
38 Colombia QUINTANA N. 81 MOVISTAR TEAM st
39 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 85 MOVISTAR TEAM st
40 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
41 Italia PUCCIO S. 146 TEAM SKY st
42 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
43 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 4 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
44 Australia MC CARTHY J. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE st
45 Italia RAVASI E. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
46 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 141 TEAM SKY st
47 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY st
48 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 65 LOTTO SOUDAL st
49 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
50 Olanda BOOM L. 133 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
51 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 71 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
52 Austria PREIDLER G. 55 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
53 Germania BUCHMANN E. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE st
54 Belgio DE PLUS L. 93 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
55 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 142 TEAM SKY st
56 Australia CLARKE S. 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
57 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 01
58 Colombia URAN R. 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
59 Colombia HENAO S. 144 TEAM SKY st
60 Australia HOWSON D. 75 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
61 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
62 Irlanda ROCHE N. 35 BMC RACING TEAM st
63 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 47 BORA-HANSGROHE st
64 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 3 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
65 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
66 Spagna MOLINA A. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
67 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
68 Australia HAIG J. 74 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
69 Italia FELLINE F. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
70 Francia GALLOPIN T. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
71 Francia MOLARD R. 54 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
72 Francia PINOT T. 51 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
73 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
74 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
75 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
76 Francia DELAGE M. 52 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
77 Usa KUSS S. 135 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
78 Eritrea KUDUS M. 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
79 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
80 Spagna MAS E. 95 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
81 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
82 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
83 Belgio BENOOT T. 61 LOTTO SOUDAL st
84 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. 181 BURGOS-BH st
85 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
86 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 82 MOVISTAR TEAM st
87 Italia VILLELLA D. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
88 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 7 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
89 Usa KING B. 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
90 Belgio ARMEE S. 62 LOTTO SOUDAL st
91 Spagna ANTON I. 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
92 Francia DUPONT H. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
93 Germania GESCHKE S. 153 TEAM SUNWEB st
94 Francia VINCENT L. 58 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
95 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH st
96 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
97 Spagna HERRADA J. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
98 Spagna IRIZAR M. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
99 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB st
100 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
101 Austria BRANDLE M. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
102 Italia NIBALI V. 1 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
103 Italia FORMOLO D. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE st
104 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
105 Spagna HERRADA J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
106 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
107 Russia ZAKARIN I. 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
108 Belgio MONFORT M. 66 LOTTO SOUDAL st
109 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
110 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
111 Germania FROHLINGER J. 152 TEAM SUNWEB st
112 Spagna TORRES P. 188 BURGOS-BH st
113 Belgio DE GENDT T. 64 LOTTO SOUDAL st
114 Polonia MAJKA R. 45 BORA-HANSGROHE st
115 Australia DOCKER M. 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
116 Francia CHETOUT L. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
117 Olanda LEEZER T. 136 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
118 Francia LE TURNIER M. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +22
119 Francia GOUGEARD A. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +22
120 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +22 02
121 Spagna MORENO D. 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +22
122 Colombia ANACONA W. 83 MOVISTAR TEAM +22
123 Spagna BILBAO P. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM +22
124 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 87 MOVISTAR TEAM +22
125 Italia CONCI N. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +22
126 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +22
127 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +22
128 Francia GENIEZ A. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +22
129 Francia CHEREL M. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +22
130 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 36 BMC RACING TEAM +22
131 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 143 TEAM SKY +22
132 Russia SIVAKOV P. 147 TEAM SKY +22
133 Canada WOODS M. 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +22
134 Australia DENNIS R. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +22
135 Italia CONTI V. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22
136 Australia PORTE R. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +22
137 Belgio DE TIER F. 134 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +22
138 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +22
139 Ucraina PADUN M. 5 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +22
140 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +22
141 Belgio TEUNS D. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +22
142 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 63 LOTTO SOUDAL +22
143 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +22
144 Italia DE MARCHI A. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +22
145 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +22
146 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +22
147 Spagna ARANBURU A. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +22
148 Spagna LASTRA J. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +22
149 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 148 TEAM SKY +22
150 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 137 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +22
151 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +22
152 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 76 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22
153 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 94 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +32
154 Italia CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +52
155 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +52
156 Canada DUCHESNE A. 53 GROUPAMA-FDJ +52
157 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +52
158 Belgio SERRY P. 98 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +55
159 Francia THOMAS B. 57 GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:01
160 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 78 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:01
161 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 72 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:10
162 Usa BOSWELL I. 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:10
163 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
164 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:40
165 Danimarca ASGREEN K. 92 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:42
166 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 6 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:45
167 Australia HINDLEY J. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +01:51
168 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:22
169 Norvegia LAENGEN V. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:57
170 Belgio WALLAYS J. 68 LOTTO SOUDAL +08:47
171 Australia EDMONDSON A. 73 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:47
172 Germania BURGHARDT M. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +13:18
173 Australia STORER M. 155 TEAM SUNWEB +13:18
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia PETILLI S. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
4 Colombia SOTO N. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 14
5 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ 12
6 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
7 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 9
8 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 8
9 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 7
10 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 6
11 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
12 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
13 Francia BOUHANNI N. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3
14 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2
15 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
86 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 82 MOVISTAR TEAM -10
Traguardo Volante - Trabanca
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH 4
2 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
3 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Fermoselle (670 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
2 Belgio SERRY P. 98 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
3 Colombia QUINTANA N. 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky