(none)
  • 27/08/2018
  • 3^ Tappa
  • Mijas - Alhuarin de la Torre
  • Lunghezza: 178.2 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 1: Puerto del Madrono (1065 m.) al Km 45.6
  • GPM Cat. 3: Puerto del Viento (1070 m.) al Km 85
  • Traguardo Volante: Mijas al Km 153.4
 3^ Tappa
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
  • GPM Cat. 3
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:48:12 10
2 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO st 06
3 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st 04
4 Francia BOUHANNI N. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
5 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
6 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
7 Danimarca MORKOV M. 96 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
8 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
9 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
10 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
11 Australia CLARKE S. 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
12 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM st
13 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY st
14 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
15 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
16 Spagna PRADES E. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
17 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
18 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 76 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
19 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
20 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
21 Colombia HENAO S. 144 TEAM SKY st
22 Italia FORMOLO D. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE st
23 Polonia MAJKA R. 45 BORA-HANSGROHE st
24 Italia CONTI V. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
25 Russia ZAKARIN I. 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
26 Germania BUCHMANN E. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE st
27 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
28 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
29 Eritrea KUDUS M. 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
30 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 4 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
31 Francia DELAGE M. 52 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
32 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
33 Belgio BENOOT T. 61 LOTTO SOUDAL st
34 Germania GESCHKE S. 153 TEAM SUNWEB st
35 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 141 TEAM SKY st
36 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 131 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
37 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 65 LOTTO SOUDAL st
38 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
39 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
40 Colombia QUINTANA N. 81 MOVISTAR TEAM st
41 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 85 MOVISTAR TEAM st
42 Francia PINOT T. 51 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
43 Australia HAIG J. 74 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
44 Belgio DE PLUS L. 93 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
45 Italia PETILLI S. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
46 Francia GALLOPIN T. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
47 Spagna MAS E. 95 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
48 Italia FELLINE F. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
49 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 7 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
50 Norvegia LAENGEN V. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
51 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 126 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
52 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
53 Australia MC CARTHY J. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE st
54 Colombia URAN R. 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
55 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB st
56 Spagna BILBAO P. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
57 Italia VILLELLA D. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
58 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
59 Spagna MORENO D. 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
60 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
61 Belgio DE TIER F. 134 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
62 Francia MOLARD R. 54 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
63 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 71 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
64 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
65 Canada WOODS M. 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
66 Usa KUSS S. 135 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
67 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
68 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
69 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
70 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
71 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
72 Spagna BRAVO G. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
73 Spagna HERRADA J. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
74 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
75 Francia DUPONT H. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
76 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH st
77 Irlanda ROCHE N. 35 BMC RACING TEAM st
78 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
79 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
80 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
81 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 3 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
82 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 143 TEAM SKY st
83 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 94 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
84 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
85 Italia RAVASI E. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
86 Francia GENIEZ A. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
87 Usa BOSWELL I. 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
88 Usa KING B. 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
89 Spagna ERVITI I. 86 MOVISTAR TEAM st
90 Colombia ANACONA W. 83 MOVISTAR TEAM st
91 Spagna HERRADA J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
92 Francia VINCENT L. 58 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
93 Spagna ANTON I. 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
94 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 82 MOVISTAR TEAM st
95 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
96 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 36 BMC RACING TEAM st
97 Belgio ARMEE S. 62 LOTTO SOUDAL st
98 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 32 BMC RACING TEAM st
99 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
100 Francia LE TURNIER M. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
101 Italia PUCCIO S. 146 TEAM SKY st
102 Australia EDMONDSON A. 73 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
103 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. 181 BURGOS-BH st
104 Spagna IRIZAR M. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
105 Francia THOMAS B. 57 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
106 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
107 Russia SIVAKOV P. 147 TEAM SKY st
108 Australia HOWSON D. 75 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
109 Australia HINDLEY J. 154 TEAM SUNWEB st
110 Italia NIBALI V. 1 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
111 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB st
112 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 87 MOVISTAR TEAM st
113 Colombia RESTREPO J. 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +31
114 Austria PREIDLER G. 55 GROUPAMA-FDJ +34
115 Usa REIJNEN K. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +34
116 Spagna VENTOSO F. 38 BMC RACING TEAM +01:04
117 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 72 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:04
118 Belgio MONFORT M. 66 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:12
119 Francia CHETOUT L. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:20
120 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:20
121 Australia DOCKER M. 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:21
122 Belgio DE GENDT T. 64 LOTTO SOUDAL +02:24
123 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +02:24
124 Spagna SIMON J. 186 BURGOS-BH +02:24
125 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 6 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:35
126 Italia BENNATI D. 84 MOVISTAR TEAM +02:35
127 Ucraina PADUN M. 5 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:35
128 Italia CONCI N. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:35
129 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 8 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:35
130 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +03:33
131 Spagna LASTRA J. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:33
132 Francia GOUGEARD A. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:48 03
133 Germania FROHLINGER J. 152 TEAM SUNWEB +04:09
134 Australia STORER M. 155 TEAM SUNWEB +04:09
135 Belgio TEUNS D. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +04:09
136 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:09
137 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 78 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:09
138 Irlanda MARTIN D. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:09
139 Spagna BAGUES A. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:01
140 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:01
141 Francia PETERS N. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:01
142 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:01
143 Italia DE MARCHI A. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +05:50
144 Italia SABATINI F. 97 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:50
145 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 63 LOTTO SOUDAL +05:50
146 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 47 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:50
147 Spagna MOLINA A. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:50 01
148 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:50 02
149 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 137 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:50
150 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 148 TEAM SKY +05:50
151 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:50
152 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 142 TEAM SKY +05:50
153 Danimarca ASGREEN K. 92 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:30
154 Germania BURGHARDT M. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +08:55
155 Australia PORTE R. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +08:55
156 Italia CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +08:55
157 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +08:55
158 Canada DUCHESNE A. 53 GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:55
159 Australia DENNIS R. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +08:55
160 Olanda LEEZER T. 136 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:55
161 Spagna TORRES P. 188 BURGOS-BH +08:55
162 Spagna ARANBURU A. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +08:55
163 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB +08:55
164 Colombia SOTO N. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +08:55
165 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:55
166 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +08:55
167 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL +08:55
168 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:55
169 Francia CHEREL M. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:55
170 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:42
171 Australia SCHULTZ N. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +10:42
172 Belgio SERRY P. 98 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12:41
173 Olanda BOOM L. 133 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:41
174 Austria BRANDLE M. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:41
175 Belgio WALLAYS J. 68 LOTTO SOUDAL +12:41
176 Francia DUVAL J. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:18
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
2 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
3 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
4 Francia BOUHANNI N. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 14
5 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
6 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
7 Danimarca MORKOV M. 96 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 9
8 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
9 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 7
10 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 6
11 Australia CLARKE S. 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
12 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 4
13 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY 3
14 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
15 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ 1
GPM Cat. 1 - Puerto del Madrono (1065 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10
2 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 6
3 Francia PETERS N. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
4 Spagna SIMON J. 186 BURGOS-BH 2
5 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Puerto del Viento (1070 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3
2 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 2
3 Spagna SIMON J. 186 BURGOS-BH 1
Traguardo Volante - Mijas
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Francia GOUGEARD A. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
2 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2
3 Spagna MOLINA A. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky