(none)
  • 11/09/2019
  • 17^ Tappa
  • Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara
  • Lunghezza: 219.6 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • Traguardo Volante: Atienza al Km 103.3
 17^ Tappa
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:20:15 10
2 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +02 09
3 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02 04
4 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02
5 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB +02 02
6 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM +02
7 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST +02
8 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02
9 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02
10 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06
11 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06
12 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB +09
13 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10
14 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM +10
15 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS +19
16 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +30
17 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS +38 01
18 Spagna ERVITI I. 4 MOVISTAR TEAM +51
19 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 5 MOVISTAR TEAM +51
20 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:03
21 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:07
22 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 124 TEAM INEOS +01:14
23 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 128 TEAM INEOS +02:02
24 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB +02:02
25 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. 153 TEAM SUNWEB +02:09
26 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 102 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:22
27 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +04:55
28 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:29
29 Spagna VALVERDE A. 1 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:29
30 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 131 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:29
31 Slovenia POGACAR T. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:29
32 Polonia MAJKA R. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:29
33 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:32
34 Australia SCHULTZ N. 107 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:32
35 Norvegia HAGEN C. 93 LOTTO SOUDAL +05:32
36 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 85 GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:32
37 Spagna SAEZ H. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:32
38 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:32
39 Spagna NIEVE M. 106 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:32
40 Colombia CHAVES J. 101 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:36
41 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:52
42 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +06:34
43 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:34
44 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:34
45 Colombia HENAO S. 125 TEAM INEOS +07:06
46 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +08:12
47 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:26
48 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:55
49 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL +15:52
50 Usa KING B. 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:52
51 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +15:52
52 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:52
53 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 57 CCC TEAM +15:52
54 Spagna VENTOSO F. 58 CCC TEAM +15:52
55 Olanda GESINK R. 133 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:56
56 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:56
57 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:56
58 Usa POWLESS N. 138 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:56
59 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:56
60 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +18:56
61 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:56
62 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:56
63 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:56
64 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:56
65 Italia CAPECCHI E. 62 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:56
66 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:56
67 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM +18:56
68 Spagna BAGUES A. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:56
69 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:56
70 Norvegia TILLER R. 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:56
71 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST +18:56
72 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:56
73 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:56
74 Spagna PEDRERO A. 6 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:56
75 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +18:56
76 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:36
77 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 36 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +23:36
78 Usa STETINA P. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO +23:36
79 Francia EDET N. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +23:36
80 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:36
81 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 84 GROUPAMA-FDJ +23:36
82 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +23:36
83 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:36
84 Spagna SERRANO G. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:36
85 Svizzera MORABITO S. 86 GROUPAMA-FDJ +23:36
86 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +23:36
87 Francia GODON D. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:36
88 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 37 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +23:36
89 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS +23:36
90 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:36
91 Australia DOCKER M. 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST +23:36
92 Usa OWEN L. 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST +23:36
93 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:36
94 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 126 TEAM INEOS +23:36
95 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +23:36
96 Italia TROIA O. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +23:36
97 Colombia HIGUITA S. 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST +23:36
98 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:36
99 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:36
100 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:36
101 Francia SEIGLE R. 87 GROUPAMA-FDJ +23:36
102 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +23:36
103 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 122 TEAM INEOS +23:36
104 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:10
105 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ +24:30
106 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE +24:30
107 Usa KUSS S. 136 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +24:31
108 Germania MARTIN T. 137 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +24:31
109 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +25:10
110 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +25:10
111 Australia HAUSSLER H. 34 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +25:10
112 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +25:45
113 Francia TOUZE D. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +29:21
114 Francia ARMIRAIL B. 82 GROUPAMA-FDJ +29:21
115 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +29:21
116 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM +29:21
117 Danimarca EG N. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:21
118 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +29:21
119 Usa BARTA W. 52 CCC TEAM +29:21
120 Australia STORER M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +29:21
121 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +29:21
122 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:21
123 Sudafrica SMIT W. 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:21
124 Polonia BERNAS P. 53 CCC TEAM +29:21
125 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +29:21
126 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL +29:21
127 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 94 LOTTO SOUDAL +29:21
128 Sudafrica VENTER J. 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +29:21
129 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:21
130 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:21
131 Portogallo BICO N. 186 BURGOS-BH +29:21
132 Francia CHEVRIER C. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE +29:21
133 Francia BOUCHARD G. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +29:21
134 Slovenia NOVAK D. 35 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +29:21
135 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +29:21
136 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 32 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +29:21
137 Usa REIJNEN K. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:21
138 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +29:21
139 Spagna SAMITIER S. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +29:21
140 Spagna HERRADA J. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +29:21
141 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE +29:55
142 Ucraina PADUN M. 31 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +30:40
143 Belgio DE GENDT T. 91 LOTTO SOUDAL +33:31
144 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH +33:31
145 Spagna PARDILLA S. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +33:31
146 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +33:31
147 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +33:31
148 Portogallo VILELA R. 188 BURGOS-BH +33:31
149 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +33:31
150 Belgio ARMEE S. 92 LOTTO SOUDAL +33:31
151 Belgio CRAS S. 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33:31
152 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +33:31
153 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL +33:31
154 Spagna NAVARRO D. 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33:31
155 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +33:31
156 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +33:31
157 Spagna CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +33:31
158 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +33:31
RIT Spagna HERRADA J. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 25
2 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 16
4 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 14
5 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB 12
6 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM 10
7 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 9
8 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 8
9 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 7
10 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 6
11 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
12 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB 4
13 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
14 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 2
15 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS 1
44 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM -5
28 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM -5
Traguardo Volante - Atienza
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE 4
2 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB 2
3 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky