(none)
  • 07/09/2019
  • 14^ Tappa
  • San Vicente de la Barquera - Oviedo
  • Lunghezza: 188 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • Traguardo Volante: Gijon al Km 151.6
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto La Madera (350 m.) al Km 165.4
 14^ Tappa
  • GPM Cat. 3
  • Classifica finale
  • Traguardo Volante
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE 04:28:46 10
2 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st 06
3 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL st 04
4 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
5 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
6 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM st
7 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM st
8 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
9 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB st
10 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM st
11 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
12 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
13 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
14 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
15 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
16 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH st
17 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 126 TEAM INEOS st
18 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
19 Francia GODON D. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
20 Colombia HIGUITA S. 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
21 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
22 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
23 Spagna NIEVE M. 106 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
24 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB st
25 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 36 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
26 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 84 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
27 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
28 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
29 Polonia MAJKA R. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st
30 Francia EDET N. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
31 Francia TOUZE D. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
32 Usa KING B. 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
33 Danimarca EG N. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
34 Belgio ARMEE S. 92 LOTTO SOUDAL st
35 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
36 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
37 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
38 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
39 Svizzera MORABITO S. 86 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
40 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
41 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
42 Spagna SERRANO G. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
43 Norvegia TILLER R. 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
44 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
45 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB st
46 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
47 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
48 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
49 Portogallo VILELA R. 188 BURGOS-BH st
50 Spagna VENTOSO F. 58 CCC TEAM st
51 Spagna VALVERDE A. 1 MOVISTAR TEAM st
52 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
53 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
54 Usa STETINA P. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
55 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
56 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
57 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. 153 TEAM SUNWEB st
58 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL st
59 Spagna SAEZ H. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
60 Francia SEIGLE R. 87 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
61 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
62 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM st
63 Belgio DE GENDT T. 91 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:53
64 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
65 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:53
66 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
67 Olanda GESINK R. 133 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
68 Usa POWLESS N. 138 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
69 Usa KUSS S. 136 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
70 Sudafrica VENTER J. 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:57
71 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 94 LOTTO SOUDAL st
72 Germania MARTIN T. 137 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
73 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 131 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
74 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:57
75 Norvegia HAGEN C. 93 LOTTO SOUDAL st
76 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 128 TEAM INEOS st
77 Spagna HERRADA J. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:57
78 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
79 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 85 GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:06
80 Francia ARMIRAIL B. 82 GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:06
81 Spagna ERVITI I. 4 MOVISTAR TEAM st
82 Slovenia POGACAR T. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
83 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
84 Spagna NAVARRO D. 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:18
85 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:18
86 Usa REIJNEN K. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:27
87 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
88 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE st
89 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE st
90 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:38
91 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:38
92 Belgio CRAS S. 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:38
93 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS +02:38
94 Danimarca HANSEN J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:38
95 Colombia HENAO S. 125 TEAM INEOS +02:43
96 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
97 Australia DOCKER M. 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:48
98 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM st
99 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:53
100 Sudafrica SMIT W. 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
101 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
102 Australia STORER M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB st
103 Spagna SAMITIER S. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
104 Polonia BERNAS P. 53 CCC TEAM +03:16
105 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:27
106 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +03:33
107 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
108 Ucraina PADUN M. 31 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
109 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 32 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:51
110 Spagna PARDILLA S. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
111 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 54 CCC TEAM +03:53
112 Australia HAUSSLER H. 34 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:53
113 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE st
114 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:53 02
115 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS +03:53 01
116 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 122 TEAM INEOS +03:53
117 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 5 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:53
118 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 57 CCC TEAM +03:59
119 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
120 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 124 TEAM INEOS st
121 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +04:05
122 Usa OWEN L. 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
123 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL +04:11
124 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 37 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:11
125 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:18
126 Spagna BAGUES A. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
127 Spagna HERRADA J. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:16
128 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:16
129 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:16
130 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:21
131 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
132 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:26
133 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:26
134 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS st
135 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 102 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
136 Australia SCHULTZ N. 107 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:45
137 Colombia CHAVES J. 101 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
138 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +06:11
139 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
140 Spagna PEDRERO A. 6 MOVISTAR TEAM +06:26
141 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM +06:26
142 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:55
143 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH st
144 Italia TROIA O. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:20
145 Italia CAPECCHI E. 62 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +07:20
146 Usa BARTA W. 52 CCC TEAM +11:02
147 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +11:10 03
148 Portogallo BICO N. 186 BURGOS-BH +11:19
149 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +11:19
150 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH +11:19
151 Slovenia NOVAK D. 35 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:19
152 Spagna CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +11:19
153 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:19
154 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. 96 LOTTO SOUDAL +11:19
155 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +11:25
156 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:25
157 Francia CHEVRIER C. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:25
158 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:25
159 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:25
160 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:25
161 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +11:25
162 Francia BOUCHARD G. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:29
163 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 105 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE 25
2 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 20
3 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
4 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ 14
5 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
6 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
7 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM 9
8 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
9 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB 7
10 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM 6
11 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
12 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 4
13 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
14 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
15 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
Traguardo Volante - Gijon
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH 4
2 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
3 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto La Madera (350 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
2 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS 2
3 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky