Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo F | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Femminile
09/01/18 Flachau (AUT) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 01'50:860 (1^ Manche: 55:980 + 2^ Manche: 54:880)
2 Austria SCHILD B. +0:940 (1^ Manche: 55:610 + 2^ Manche: 56:190)
3 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +01:430 (1^ Manche: 56:350 + 2^ Manche: 55:940)
4 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N. +02:620 (1^ Manche: 57:150 + 2^ Manche: 56:330)
5 Austria TRUPPE K. +02:670 (1^ Manche: 57:740 + 2^ Manche: 55:790)
6 Italia COSTAZZA C. +02:800 (1^ Manche: 58:240 + 2^ Manche: 55:420)
7 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. +02:840 (1^ Manche: 57:710 + 2^ Manche: 55:990)
8 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +02:910 (1^ Manche: 58:760 + 2^ Manche: 55:010)
9 Francia NOENS N. +03:030 (1^ Manche: 58:810 + 2^ Manche: 55:080)
10 Austria GALLHUBER K. +03:240 (1^ Manche: 58:110 + 2^ Manche: 55:990)
11 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. +03:260 (1^ Manche: 58:930 + 2^ Manche: 55:190)
12 Canada MIELZYNSKI E. +03:410 (1^ Manche: 57:760 + 2^ Manche: 56:510)
13 Italia CURTONI I. +03:430 (1^ Manche: 57:650 + 2^ Manche: 56:640)
14 Germania GEIGER C. +03:540 (1^ Manche: 58:000 + 2^ Manche: 56:400)
15 Germania WALLNER M. +03:820 (1^ Manche: 59:250 + 2^ Manche: 55:430)
16 Svezia ALPHAND E. +03:880 (1^ Manche: 58:920 + 2^ Manche: 55:820)
17 Austria THALMANN C. +03:890 (1^ Manche: 58:600 + 2^ Manche: 56:150)
18 Svizzera BISSIG C. +04:090 (1^ Manche: 59:700 + 2^ Manche: 55:250)
19 Austria GRUENWALD J. +04:160 (1^ Manche: 59:760 + 2^ Manche: 55:260)
20 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +04:190 (1^ Manche: 59:610 + 2^ Manche: 55:440)
21 Svizzera GISIN M. +04:240 (1^ Manche: 57:910 + 2^ Manche: 57:190)
22 Slovenia BUCIK A. +04:650 (1^ Manche: 58:590 + 2^ Manche: 56:920)
23 Slovenia FERK M. +04:680 (1^ Manche: 59:570 + 2^ Manche: 55:970)
24 Giappone ANDO A. +04:810 (1^ Manche: 59:840 + 2^ Manche: 55:830)
24 Norvegia SKJOELD M. +04:810 (1^ Manche: 58:510 + 2^ Manche: 57:160)
26 Stati Uniti STIEGLER R. +04:920 (1^ Manche: 59:040 + 2^ Manche: 56:740)
27 Andorra GUTIERREZ M. +20:990 (1^ Manche: 59:550 + 2^ Manche: 01'12:300)
DNF1 Austria BRUNNER S.  
DNF1 Germania DUERR L.  
DNF1 Svizzera HOLDENER W.  
DNF1 Norvegia HOLTMANN M.  
DNF1 Finlandia HONKANEN R.  
DNF1 Slovenia HROVAT M.  
DNF1 Austria HUBER K.  
DNF1 Italia INSAM V.  
DNF1 Slovacchia KANTOROVA B.  
DNF1 Austria KIRCHGASSER M.  
DNF1 Slovenia LIVK K.  
DNF1 Canada REMME R.  
DNF1 Canada ST-GERMAIN L.  
DNF1 Croazia STIMAC I.  
DNF1 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A.  
DNF1 Slovacchia VLHOVA P.  
DNF1 Germania WIESLER M.  
DNF2 Francia BAUD A.  
DNF2 Svizzera MEILLARD M.  
DNF2 Italia MOELGG M.  
DNQ2 Russia ALOPINA K.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNQ2 Svezia EKLUND N.  
DNQ2 Germania FILSER A.  
DNQ2 Svezia FJAELLSTROEM M.  
DNQ2 Francia FORNI J.  
DNQ2 Austria GRITSCH F.  
DNQ2 Giappone HASEGAWA E.  
DNQ2 Norvegia HAUGEN K.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti HENSIEN K.  
DNQ2 Nuova Zelanda HUDSON P.  
DNQ2 Olanda JELINKOVA A.  
DNQ2 Giappone KIYOSAWA E.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti LAPANJA L.  
DNQ2 Italia PETERLINI M.  
DNQ2 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M.  
DNQ2 Svezia STAALNACKE Y.  
DNQ2 Germania STOFFEL E.  
DNQ2 Ruanda TKACHENKO E.  
DSQ1 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky