´╗┐ Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo F | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Femminile
25/11/18 Killington (USA) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 01'43:250 (1^ Manche: 52:490 + 2^ Manche: 50:760)
2 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. +0:570 (1^ Manche: 53:030 + 2^ Manche: 50:790)
3 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +01:080 (1^ Manche: 53:030 + 2^ Manche: 51:300)
4 Austria SCHILD B. +01:410 (1^ Manche: 52:780 + 2^ Manche: 51:880)
5 Svizzera GISIN M. +01:930 (1^ Manche: 54:090 + 2^ Manche: 51:090)
6 Svizzera HOLDENER W. +02:370 (1^ Manche: 53:970 + 2^ Manche: 51:650)
7 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. +02:440 (1^ Manche: 53:440 + 2^ Manche: 52:250)
8 Austria GALLHUBER K. +02:940 (1^ Manche: 53:620 + 2^ Manche: 52:570)
9 Austria TRUPPE K. +03:320 (1^ Manche: 54:890 + 2^ Manche: 51:680)
10 Germania DUERR L. +04:060 (1^ Manche: 55:240 + 2^ Manche: 52:070)
11 Italia CURTONI I. +04:200 (1^ Manche: 55:190 + 2^ Manche: 52:260)
12 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +04:230 (1^ Manche: 55:290 + 2^ Manche: 52:190)
13 Canada REMME R. +04:520 (1^ Manche: 56:200 + 2^ Manche: 51:570)
14 Canada ST-GERMAIN L. +04:530 (1^ Manche: 55:590 + 2^ Manche: 52:190)
15 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N. +04:770 (1^ Manche: 55:560 + 2^ Manche: 52:460)
16 Norvegia LYSDAHL K. +04:820 (1^ Manche: 57:330 + 2^ Manche: 50:740)
17 Stati Uniti MOLTZAN P. +04:890 (1^ Manche: 57:340 + 2^ Manche: 50:800)
18 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +05:100 (1^ Manche: 56:080 + 2^ Manche: 52:270)
19 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G. +05:400 (1^ Manche: 56:790 + 2^ Manche: 51:860)
20 Germania STOFFEL E. +05:620 (1^ Manche: 57:060 + 2^ Manche: 51:810)
21 Francia FORNI J. +05:720 (1^ Manche: 57:410 + 2^ Manche: 51:560)
22 Slovenia FERK M. +05:780 (1^ Manche: 55:960 + 2^ Manche: 53:070)
23 Stati Uniti O'BRIEN N. +05:800 (1^ Manche: 57:440 + 2^ Manche: 51:610)
24 Svizzera BISSIG C. +06:200 (1^ Manche: 56:860 + 2^ Manche: 52:590)
25 Francia NOENS N. +06:510 (1^ Manche: 57:200 + 2^ Manche: 52:560)
26 Nuova Zelanda HUDSON P. +06:610 (1^ Manche: 57:040 + 2^ Manche: 52:820)
27 Slovenia HROVAT M. +16:260 (1^ Manche: 55:740 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:770)
DNF1 Svezia ALPHAND E.  
DNF1 Italia BASSINO M.  
DNF1 Svizzera CHABLE C.  
DNF1 Polonia GASIENICA M.  
DNF1 Germania GEIGER C.  
DNF1 Norvegia HAUGEN K.  
DNF1 Norvegia HOLTMANN M.  
DNF1 Austria HUBER K.  
DNF1 Austria KOECK H.  
DNF1 Canada MIELZYNSKI E.  
DNF1 Francia MUGNIER A.  
DNF1 Giappone MUKOGAUWA S.  
DNF1 Italia PETERLINI M.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti STIEGLER R.  
DNF1 Norvegia STJERNESUND T.  
DNF1 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A.  
DNF2 Slovenia BUCIK A.  
DNF2 Italia COSTAZZA C.  
DNF2 Norvegia SKJOELD M.  
DNQ2 Giappone ANDO A.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNQ2 Austria DYGRUBER M.  
DNQ2 Svezia FJAELLSTROEM M.  
DNQ2 Austria GRITSCH F.  
DNQ2 Andorra GUTIERREZ M.  
DNQ2 Svezia HECTOR S.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti HENSIEN K.  
DNQ2 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N.  
DNQ2 Giappone ISHIKAWA H.  
DNQ2 Olanda JELINKOVA A.  
DNQ2 Croazia KOMSIC A.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti LAPANJA L.  
DNQ2 Italia MIDALI R.  
DNQ2 Italia SMART A.  
DNQ2 Austria SPORER M.  
DNQ2 Svezia WIKSTROEM E.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky