Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Premier League

24^ GIORNATA

martedì 21 gennaio

Everton 20.30 Newcastle
Aston Villa 20.30 Watford
Sheffield 20.30 Man. City
Crystal P 20.30 Southampt.
Bournemou. 20.30 Brighton
Chelsea 21.15 Arsenal

mercoledì 22 gennaio

Tottenham 20.30 Norwich
Leicester 20.30 West Ham
Man. UTD 21.15 Burnley

giovedì 23 gennaio

Wolves 21.00 Liverpool

25^ GIORNATA

sabato 1 febbraio

Leicester 13.30 Chelsea
West Ham 16.00 Brighton
Crystal P 16.00 Sheffield
Liverpool 16.00 Southampt.
Newcastle 16.00 Norwich
Bournemou. 16.00 Aston Villa
Watford 16.00 Everton
Man. UTD 18.30 Wolves

domenica 2 febbraio

Burnley 15.00 Arsenal
Tottenham 17.30 Man. City

26^ GIORNATA

sabato 8 febbraio

Everton 13.30 Crystal P
Brighton 18.30 Watford

domenica 9 febbraio

Sheffield 15.00 Bournemou.
Man. City 17.30 West Ham

venerdì 14 febbraio

Wolves 21.00 Leicester

sabato 15 febbraio

Southampt. 13.30 Burnley
Norwich 18.30 Liverpool

domenica 16 febbraio

Aston Villa 15.00 Tottenham
Arsenal 17.30 Newcastle

lunedì 17 febbraio

Chelsea 21.00 Man. UTD

27^ GIORNATA

sabato 22 febbraio

Chelsea 13.30 Tottenham
Southampt. 16.00 Aston Villa
Burnley 16.00 Bournemou.
Crystal P 16.00 Newcastle
Sheffield 16.00 Brighton
Leicester 18.30 Man. City

domenica 23 febbraio

Man. UTD 15.00 Watford
Wolves 15.00 Norwich
Arsenal 17.30 Everton

lunedì 24 febbraio

Liverpool 21.00 West Ham

28^ GIORNATA

venerdì 28 febbraio

Norwich 21.00 Leicester

sabato 29 febbraio

Brighton 13.30 Crystal P
West Ham 16.00 Southampt.
Bournemou. 16.00 Chelsea
Aston Villa 16.00 Sheffield
Newcastle 16.00 Burnley
Watford 18.30 Liverpool

domenica 1 marzo

Everton 15.00 Man. UTD
Man. City 15.00 Arsenal
Tottenham 15.00 Wolves

29^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 marzo

Arsenal 16.00 West Ham
Burnley 16.00 Tottenham
Chelsea 16.00 Everton
Crystal P 16.00 Watford
Leicester 16.00 Aston Villa
Man. UTD 16.00 Man. City
Southampt. 16.00 Newcastle
Wolves 16.00 Brighton
Liverpool 16.00 Bournemou.
Sheffield 16.00 Norwich

30^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 marzo

Bournemou. 16.00 Crystal P
Aston Villa 16.00 Chelsea
Everton 16.00 Liverpool
Newcastle 16.00 Sheffield
Norwich 16.00 Southampt.
Tottenham 16.00 Man. UTD
Watford 16.00 Leicester
West Ham 16.00 Wolves
Brighton 16.00 Arsenal
Man. City 16.00 Burnley

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 marzo

Chelsea 16.00 Man. City
Man. UTD 16.00 Sheffield
Newcastle 16.00 Aston Villa
Leicester 16.00 Brighton
Liverpool 16.00 Crystal P
Wolves 16.00 Bournemou.
Tottenham 16.00 West Ham
Burnley 16.00 Watford
Norwich 16.00 Everton
Southampt. 16.00 Arsenal

32^ GIORNATA

sabato 4 aprile

Bournemou. 16.00 Newcastle
Aston Villa 16.00 Wolves
Crystal P 16.00 Burnley
Brighton 16.00 Man. UTD
Everton 16.00 Leicester
Man. City 16.00 Liverpool
Sheffield 16.00 Tottenham
Watford 16.00 Southampt.
Arsenal 16.00 Norwich
West Ham 16.00 Chelsea

33^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Burnley 16.00 Sheffield
Liverpool 16.00 Aston Villa
Wolves 16.00 Arsenal
Chelsea 16.00 Watford
Leicester 16.00 Crystal P
Newcastle 16.00 West Ham
Southampt. 16.00 Man. City
Tottenham 16.00 Everton
Man. UTD 16.00 Bournemou.
Norwich 16.00 Brighton

34^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 aprile

Brighton 16.00 Liverpool
Everton 16.00 Southampt.
Sheffield 16.00 Wolves
West Ham 16.00 Burnley
Bournemou. 16.00 Tottenham
Crystal P 16.00 Chelsea
Arsenal 16.00 Leicester
Aston Villa 16.00 Man. UTD
Man. City 16.00 Newcastle
Watford 16.00 Norwich

35^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 aprile

Sheffield 16.00 Chelsea
Tottenham 16.00 Arsenal
Bournemou. 16.00 Leicester
Liverpool 16.00 Burnley
Brighton 16.00 Man. City
Man. UTD 16.00 Southampt.
Norwich 16.00 West Ham
Wolves 16.00 Everton
Aston Villa 16.00 Crystal P
Watford 16.00 Newcastle

36^ GIORNATA

sabato 2 maggio

Chelsea 16.00 Norwich
Burnley 16.00 Wolves
Newcastle 16.00 Tottenham
West Ham 16.00 Watford
Crystal P 16.00 Man. UTD
Leicester 16.00 Sheffield
Man. City 16.00 Bournemou.
Southampt. 16.00 Brighton
Arsenal 16.00 Liverpool
Everton 16.00 Aston Villa

37^ GIORNATA

sabato 9 maggio

Man. UTD 16.00 West Ham
Norwich 16.00 Burnley
Sheffield 16.00 Everton
Wolves 16.00 Crystal P
Aston Villa 16.00 Arsenal
Watford 16.00 Man. City
Bournemou. 16.00 Southampt.
Liverpool 16.00 Chelsea
Brighton 16.00 Newcastle
Tottenham 16.00 Leicester

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Arsenal 16.00 Watford
Newcastle 16.00 Liverpool
Crystal P 16.00 Tottenham
Everton 16.00 Bournemou.
Southampt. 16.00 Sheffield
Burnley 16.00 Brighton
Chelsea 16.00 Wolves
Man. City 16.00 Norwich
Leicester 16.00 Man. UTD
West Ham 16.00 Aston Villa
Aggiornato: 21/01, 04:10
I più letti di oggi