Caricamento in corso...
(none)
Data Ora Fase Città Arbitro
14/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Libreville Gabon 1-1 Guinea Bissau G. Grisha
14/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Libreville Burkina Faso 1-1 Camerun J. Sikazwe
15/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Franceville Algeria 2-2 Zimbabwe T. Bamlak
15/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Franceville Tunisia 0-2 Senegal N. Alioum
16/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Oyem C. D'Avorio 0-0 Togo E. Otogo Castane
16/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Oyem Rd Congo 1-0 Marocco H. Nampiandraza
17/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Port-Gentil Ghana 1-0 Uganda J. Bondo
17/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Port-Gentil Mali 0-0 Egitto D. Bennett
18/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Libreville Gabon 1-1 Burkina Faso B. Gassama
18/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Libreville Camerun 2-1 Guinea Bissau Y. Essrayri
19/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Franceville Algeria 1-2 Tunisia B. Camille
19/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Franceville Senegal 2-0 Zimbabwe R. Jiyed
20/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Oyem C. D'Avorio 2-2 Rd Congo J. Sikazwe
20/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Oyem Marocco 3-1 Togo M. Keita
21/01 17:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Port-Gentil Ghana 1-0 Mali M. Abid Charef
21/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Port-Gentil Egitto 1-0 Uganda M. Diedhiou
22/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Franceville Guinea Bissau 0-2 Burkina Faso T. Bamlak
22/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Libreville Camerun 0-0 Gabon D. Bennett
23/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Libreville Zimbabwe 2-4 Tunisia D. Dembele'
23/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Franceville Senegal 2-2 Algeria J. Bondo
24/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Port-Gentil Togo 1-3 Rd Congo M. Diedhiou
24/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Oyem Marocco 1-0 C. D'Avorio N. Alioum
25/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Port-Gentil Egitto 1-0 Ghana B. Gassama
25/01 20:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Oyem Uganda 1-1 Mali L. Bouchaab
28/01 17:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Libreville Burkina Faso 2-0 Tunisia D. Bennett
28/01 20:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Franceville Senegal 4-5 (dcr) Camerun J. Sikazwe
29/01 17:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Oyem Rd Congo 1-2 Ghana B. Camille
29/01 20:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Port-Gentil Egitto 1-0 Marocco E. Otogo Castane
01/02 20:00
Fase Finale
Semifinali
Libreville Burkina Faso 4-5 (dcr) Egitto M. Diedhiou
02/02 20:00
Fase Finale
Semifinali
Franceville Camerun 2-0 Ghana B. Gassama
04/02 20:00
Fase Finale
Finale 3º - 4º Posto
Port-Gentil Burkina Faso 1-0 Ghana M. Abid Charef
05/02 20:00
Fase Finale
Finale
Libreville Egitto 1-2 Camerun J. Sikazwe

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky